New Mason’s in the First Masonic Distict

Lodge No. 43

2016

Bro. Floyd D. Atkins Jr.

Bro. Glenn Ernest Blue

Bro. Michael Lynn Branner

Bro. Justin M. Brian

Bro. Samuel D. Bryant

Bro. Adam B. Culliton

Bro. Nicholas John D’Ercole

Bro. Frank H. Ember Jr.

Bro. Ted C. Gallagher

Bro. Morgan L. Harris

Bro. Kenneth Floyd Hudson Sr

Bro. Steven M. Jungkurth

Bro. David Charles King

Bro. Christopher R. Leppler

Bro. Oliver R. Lewis

Bro. Gregory Luscher

Bro. Benjamin A. Marshall

Bro. Darryl B Minnig

Bro. Jeremy Scott Montgomery

Bro. Carl Eugene Mummert

Bro. R. Keith Myers II

Bro. Jaime S. Neuville

Bro. Michael E. Oster

Bro.Israel Pagan III

Bro. David B. Priester

Bro. Richard L. Ratliff

Bro. Johnny Rivera Jr.

Bro. Paul L. Shearer

Bro. Joshua Michael Smith

Bro. Ronald Eugene Stough

Bro. Jerome H. Wright

Bro. Evan H. Young


Mount Lebanon Lodge No. 226

(2016)

Bro. Noel Hector Morales-Velez

Bro. Hasnain Hussein Nasser

Bro. Allen Connor Schrum

Bro. Michael Joshua Tiffany

Bro. Scott Robert Hoover


Columbia Lodge No. 286

(2016)

Bro. Ricky Earl Collier Jr

Bro. William Kenneth Harral

Bro. Gilbert Kevin Thomas


Lamberton Lodge No. 476

(2016)

Bro. Robert Andrew Monccak

Bro. Maher Y. Hattar

Bro. Cory Robert McClair

Bro. John Bob Reece III

Bro. Timothy John Carroll

Bro. Leon Ronnie McCorvey Jr

Bro. Keith Scott Rupp

Bro. Joshua Keith Lyter

Bro. Eric Kaylor Divet

Bro. Shawn Francis Williams

Bro. Richard Scott Stoneburner

Bro. Benjamin Joseph Wachter

Bro. Troy Anthony Hatfield

Bro. Ethan Hunter Sponagle


Charles M. Howell Lodge No. 496

(2016)

Bro. Joshua Witmer

Bro. Brian Justin Brubaker

2017

Charles William Batten

Bro. Dustin Lawrence Collins


Ashara – Casiphia Lodge No. 551

(2016)

Bro. William Glenwood Hopkins

Bro. Jack Lee Morris

Bro. Jacob Ryan Ault

Bro. Joshua Lee Deering

Bro. Jeffrey Dale McDonald

Bro. Matthew Eric Schavins

Bro. Brian Robert Means

Bro. Adam Paul Gosik

Bro. Kyle Ethan Bowers

Bro. Steven Patrick Frey

Bro. Kevin Andrew Morack

Bro. Jeffrey Dudley Pokopec

Bro. Terry Lynn Burkhart


Manheim Lodge No. 587  

(2016)

Bro.John Paul Williammee

Bro. Christopher Boland

Bro. Jovan Edwards

Bro. Michael Reihart

Bro. Elvis James Moreno

Bro. Gregory Andre Starks

Bro. Christopher Matthew Potter

Bro. Bradley Alexander Shorter

Bro. Darius Devon Howard

2017

Bro.Robert Hershey Wiker


Ephrata Lodge No. 665

(2016)

Bro. Alfred Lee Hauser Jr.

Bro. Randy Scott Orr

Bro. Thomas Earl Means

Bro. Michael Gerald Katzenmoyer

Bro. Donald Gregory Martin

Bro. James Stuart Ellis Jr.

Bro. Boyd Laymon Sponaugle Jr.

Bro. David Israel Wright

Bro. Michael Christian Brechtlein

Bro. Daryl Steward Mengel

Bro. Todd Robert Barr

Bro. Orlando Vega

Bro. Bernard Eugene Shiffler

Bro. Penn G. Miller


Abraham C. Treichler Lodge No. 682 

(2016)

Bro. Jay Cook

Bro. Christopher Moyer

Bro. Bradley Satteson

Bro. Joseph Bairos

Bro. Edward Miller

Bro. Karl Tribelhorn

Bro. Brain Farling

Bro. Neal R. Langen

Bro. Lloyd Putt

Bro. Mark Bolesky

Bro. Thomas Thomas

Bro. Matthew McGough

Bro. Stephen Wilson

Bro. Matthew Randolph

Bro. Darryl Smith

Bro. Terry Ernest

Bro. Scott Schmittel

Bro. Justin Dickinson

2017

Bro. David Hawkins

Bro. James Miller


Ephrata Lodge No. 665 

(2016)

Bro. Alfred Lee Hauser Jr.

Bro. Randy Scott Orr

Bro. Thomas Earl Means

Bro. Michael Gerald Katzenmoyer

Bro. Donald Gregory Martin

Bro. James Stuart Ellis Jr.

Bro. Boyd Laymon Sponaugle Jr.

Bro. David Israel Wright

Bro. Michael Christian Brechtlein

Bro. Daryl Steward Mengel

Bro. Todd Robert Barr

Bro. Orlando Vega

Bro. Bernard Eugene Shiffler

Bro. Penn G. Miller


Mount Olivet Lodge No. 704

2016

Bro. Andrew Brady

Bro. Jacob Fulton

Bro. Jeffrey Butch

Bro. Andrew Gebhard


Comments are closed.